Declension of the Finnish adjective 'psykrofiilinen'

psykrofiilinen  -   psychrophilic
  • part of speech:   adjective
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilinen
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilinen
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisen
genitivepsykrofiilisen
partitivepsykrofiilistä
inessivepsykrofiilisessä
elativepsykrofiilisestä
illativepsykrofiiliseen
adessivepsykrofiilisellä
ablativepsykrofiiliseltä
allativepsykrofiiliselle
essivepsykrofiilisenä
translativepsykrofiiliseksi
abessivepsykrofiilisettä
instructive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiiliset
accusative, nominativepsykrofiiliset
accusative, genitivepsykrofiiliset
genitivepsykrofiilisten, psykrofiilisien
partitivepsykrofiilisiä
inessivepsykrofiilisissä
elativepsykrofiilisistä
illativepsykrofiilisiin
adessivepsykrofiilisillä
ablativepsykrofiilisiltä
allativepsykrofiilisille
essivepsykrofiilisinä
translativepsykrofiilisiksi
abessivepsykrofiilisittä
instructivepsykrofiilisin
comitativepsykrofiilisine

Possessive forms

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiiliseni
accusative, nominativepsykrofiiliseni
accusative, genitivepsykrofiiliseni
genitivepsykrofiiliseni
partitivepsykrofiilistäni
inessivepsykrofiilisessäni
elativepsykrofiilisestäni
illativepsykrofiiliseeni
adessivepsykrofiiliselläni
ablativepsykrofiiliseltäni
allativepsykrofiiliselleni
essivepsykrofiilisenäni
translativepsykrofiilisekseni
abessivepsykrofiilisettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiiliseni
accusative, nominativepsykrofiiliseni
accusative, genitivepsykrofiiliseni
genitivepsykrofiilisteni, psykrofiilisieni
partitivepsykrofiilisiäni
inessivepsykrofiilisissäni
elativepsykrofiilisistäni
illativepsykrofiilisiini
adessivepsykrofiilisilläni
ablativepsykrofiilisiltäni
allativepsykrofiilisilleni
essivepsykrofiilisinäni
translativepsykrofiilisikseni
abessivepsykrofiilisittäni
comitativepsykrofiilisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilisesi
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisesi
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisesi
genitivepsykrofiilisesi
partitivepsykrofiilistäsi
inessivepsykrofiilisessäsi
elativepsykrofiilisestäsi
illativepsykrofiiliseesi
adessivepsykrofiiliselläsi
ablativepsykrofiiliseltäsi
allativepsykrofiilisellesi
essivepsykrofiilisenäsi
translativepsykrofiiliseksesi
abessivepsykrofiilisettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiilisesi
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisesi
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisesi
genitivepsykrofiilistesi, psykrofiilisiesi
partitivepsykrofiilisiäsi
inessivepsykrofiilisissäsi
elativepsykrofiilisistäsi
illativepsykrofiilisiisi
adessivepsykrofiilisilläsi
ablativepsykrofiilisiltäsi
allativepsykrofiilisillesi
essivepsykrofiilisinäsi
translativepsykrofiilisiksesi
abessivepsykrofiilisittäsi
comitativepsykrofiilisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilisemme
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisemme
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisemme
genitivepsykrofiilisemme
partitivepsykrofiilistämme
inessivepsykrofiilisessämme
elativepsykrofiilisestämme
illativepsykrofiiliseemme
adessivepsykrofiilisellämme
ablativepsykrofiiliseltämme
allativepsykrofiilisellemme
essivepsykrofiilisenämme
translativepsykrofiiliseksemme
abessivepsykrofiilisettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiilisemme
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisemme
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisemme
genitivepsykrofiilistemme, psykrofiilisiemme
partitivepsykrofiilisiämme
inessivepsykrofiilisissämme
elativepsykrofiilisistämme
illativepsykrofiilisiimme
adessivepsykrofiilisillämme
ablativepsykrofiilisiltämme
allativepsykrofiilisillemme
essivepsykrofiilisinämme
translativepsykrofiilisiksemme
abessivepsykrofiilisittämme
comitativepsykrofiilisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilisenne
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisenne
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisenne
genitivepsykrofiilisenne
partitivepsykrofiilistänne
inessivepsykrofiilisessänne
elativepsykrofiilisestänne
illativepsykrofiiliseenne
adessivepsykrofiilisellänne
ablativepsykrofiiliseltänne
allativepsykrofiilisellenne
essivepsykrofiilisenänne
translativepsykrofiiliseksenne
abessivepsykrofiilisettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiilisenne
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisenne
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisenne
genitivepsykrofiilistenne, psykrofiilisienne
partitivepsykrofiilisiänne
inessivepsykrofiilisissänne
elativepsykrofiilisistänne
illativepsykrofiilisiinne
adessivepsykrofiilisillänne
ablativepsykrofiilisiltänne
allativepsykrofiilisillenne
essivepsykrofiilisinänne
translativepsykrofiilisiksenne
abessivepsykrofiilisittänne
comitativepsykrofiilisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilisensä
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisensä
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisensä
genitivepsykrofiilisensä
partitivepsykrofiilistään, psykrofiilistänsä
inessivepsykrofiilisessään, psykrofiilisessänsä
elativepsykrofiilisestään, psykrofiilisestänsä
illativepsykrofiiliseensä
adessivepsykrofiilisellään, psykrofiilisellänsä
ablativepsykrofiiliseltään, psykrofiiliseltänsä
allativepsykrofiiliselleen, psykrofiilisellensä
essivepsykrofiilisenään, psykrofiilisenänsä
translativepsykrofiilisekseen, psykrofiiliseksensä
abessivepsykrofiilisettään, psykrofiilisettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiilisensä
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisensä
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisensä
genitivepsykrofiilistensä, psykrofiilisiensä
partitivepsykrofiilisiään, psykrofiilisiänsä
inessivepsykrofiilisissään, psykrofiilisissänsä
elativepsykrofiilisistään, psykrofiilisistänsä
illativepsykrofiilisiinsä
adessivepsykrofiilisillään, psykrofiilisillänsä
ablativepsykrofiilisiltään, psykrofiilisiltänsä
allativepsykrofiilisilleen, psykrofiilisillensä
essivepsykrofiilisinään, psykrofiilisinänsä
translativepsykrofiilisikseen, psykrofiilisiksensä
abessivepsykrofiilisittään, psykrofiilisittänsä
comitativepsykrofiilisineen, psykrofiilisinensä
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilinen
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilinen
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisen
genitivepsykrofiilisen
partitivepsykrofiilista
inessivepsykrofiilisessa
elativepsykrofiilisesta
illativepsykrofiiliseen
adessivepsykrofiilisella
ablativepsykrofiiliselta
allativepsykrofiiliselle
essivepsykrofiilisena
translativepsykrofiiliseksi
abessivepsykrofiilisetta
instructive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiiliset
accusative, nominativepsykrofiiliset
accusative, genitivepsykrofiiliset
genitivepsykrofiilisten, psykrofiilisien
partitivepsykrofiilisia
inessivepsykrofiilisissa
elativepsykrofiilisista
illativepsykrofiilisiin
adessivepsykrofiilisilla
ablativepsykrofiilisilta
allativepsykrofiilisille
essivepsykrofiilisina
translativepsykrofiilisiksi
abessivepsykrofiilisitta
instructivepsykrofiilisin
comitativepsykrofiilisine

Possessive forms

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiiliseni
accusative, nominativepsykrofiiliseni
accusative, genitivepsykrofiiliseni
genitivepsykrofiiliseni
partitivepsykrofiilistani
inessivepsykrofiilisessani
elativepsykrofiilisestani
illativepsykrofiiliseeni
adessivepsykrofiilisellani
ablativepsykrofiiliseltani
allativepsykrofiiliselleni
essivepsykrofiilisenani
translativepsykrofiilisekseni
abessivepsykrofiilisettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiiliseni
accusative, nominativepsykrofiiliseni
accusative, genitivepsykrofiiliseni
genitivepsykrofiilisteni, psykrofiilisieni
partitivepsykrofiilisiani
inessivepsykrofiilisissani
elativepsykrofiilisistani
illativepsykrofiilisiini
adessivepsykrofiilisillani
ablativepsykrofiilisiltani
allativepsykrofiilisilleni
essivepsykrofiilisinani
translativepsykrofiilisikseni
abessivepsykrofiilisittani
comitativepsykrofiilisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilisesi
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisesi
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisesi
genitivepsykrofiilisesi
partitivepsykrofiilistasi
inessivepsykrofiilisessasi
elativepsykrofiilisestasi
illativepsykrofiiliseesi
adessivepsykrofiilisellasi
ablativepsykrofiiliseltasi
allativepsykrofiilisellesi
essivepsykrofiilisenasi
translativepsykrofiiliseksesi
abessivepsykrofiilisettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiilisesi
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisesi
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisesi
genitivepsykrofiilistesi, psykrofiilisiesi
partitivepsykrofiilisiasi
inessivepsykrofiilisissasi
elativepsykrofiilisistasi
illativepsykrofiilisiisi
adessivepsykrofiilisillasi
ablativepsykrofiilisiltasi
allativepsykrofiilisillesi
essivepsykrofiilisinasi
translativepsykrofiilisiksesi
abessivepsykrofiilisittasi
comitativepsykrofiilisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilisemme
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisemme
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisemme
genitivepsykrofiilisemme
partitivepsykrofiilistamme
inessivepsykrofiilisessamme
elativepsykrofiilisestamme
illativepsykrofiiliseemme
adessivepsykrofiilisellamme
ablativepsykrofiiliseltamme
allativepsykrofiilisellemme
essivepsykrofiilisenamme
translativepsykrofiiliseksemme
abessivepsykrofiilisettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiilisemme
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisemme
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisemme
genitivepsykrofiilistemme, psykrofiilisiemme
partitivepsykrofiilisiamme
inessivepsykrofiilisissamme
elativepsykrofiilisistamme
illativepsykrofiilisiimme
adessivepsykrofiilisillamme
ablativepsykrofiilisiltamme
allativepsykrofiilisillemme
essivepsykrofiilisinamme
translativepsykrofiilisiksemme
abessivepsykrofiilisittamme
comitativepsykrofiilisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilisenne
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisenne
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisenne
genitivepsykrofiilisenne
partitivepsykrofiilistanne
inessivepsykrofiilisessanne
elativepsykrofiilisestanne
illativepsykrofiiliseenne
adessivepsykrofiilisellanne
ablativepsykrofiiliseltanne
allativepsykrofiilisellenne
essivepsykrofiilisenanne
translativepsykrofiiliseksenne
abessivepsykrofiilisettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiilisenne
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisenne
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisenne
genitivepsykrofiilistenne, psykrofiilisienne
partitivepsykrofiilisianne
inessivepsykrofiilisissanne
elativepsykrofiilisistanne
illativepsykrofiilisiinne
adessivepsykrofiilisillanne
ablativepsykrofiilisiltanne
allativepsykrofiilisillenne
essivepsykrofiilisinanne
translativepsykrofiilisiksenne
abessivepsykrofiilisittanne
comitativepsykrofiilisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepsykrofiilisensa
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisensa
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisensa
genitivepsykrofiilisensa
partitivepsykrofiilistaan, psykrofiilistansa
inessivepsykrofiilisessaan, psykrofiilisessansa
elativepsykrofiilisestaan, psykrofiilisestansa
illativepsykrofiiliseensa
adessivepsykrofiilisellaan, psykrofiilisellansa
ablativepsykrofiiliseltaan, psykrofiiliseltansa
allativepsykrofiiliselleen, psykrofiilisellensa
essivepsykrofiilisenaan, psykrofiilisenansa
translativepsykrofiilisekseen, psykrofiiliseksensa
abessivepsykrofiilisettaan, psykrofiilisettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepsykrofiilisensa
accusative, nominativepsykrofiilisensa
accusative, genitivepsykrofiilisensa
genitivepsykrofiilistensa, psykrofiilisiensa
partitivepsykrofiilisiaan, psykrofiilisiansa
inessivepsykrofiilisissaan, psykrofiilisissansa
elativepsykrofiilisistaan, psykrofiilisistansa
illativepsykrofiilisiinsa
adessivepsykrofiilisillaan, psykrofiilisillansa
ablativepsykrofiilisiltaan, psykrofiilisiltansa
allativepsykrofiilisilleen, psykrofiilisillensa
essivepsykrofiilisinaan, psykrofiilisinansa
translativepsykrofiilisikseen, psykrofiilisiksensa
abessivepsykrofiilisittaan, psykrofiilisittansa
comitativepsykrofiilisineen, psykrofiilisinensa