Declension of the Finnish adjective 'psykrofiilinen'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilinen |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilinen |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisen |
genitive | psykrofiilisen |
partitive | psykrofiilistä |
inessive | psykrofiilisessä |
elative | psykrofiilisestä |
illative | psykrofiiliseen |
adessive | psykrofiilisellä |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltä |
allative | psykrofiiliselle |
essive | psykrofiilisenä |
translative | psykrofiiliseksi |
abessive | psykrofiilisettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiiliset |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiiliset |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiiliset |
genitive | psykrofiilisten, psykrofiilisien |
partitive | psykrofiilisiä |
inessive | psykrofiilisissä |
elative | psykrofiilisistä |
illative | psykrofiilisiin |
adessive | psykrofiilisillä |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltä |
allative | psykrofiilisille |
essive | psykrofiilisinä |
translative | psykrofiilisiksi |
abessive | psykrofiilisittä |
instructive | psykrofiilisin |
comitative | psykrofiilisine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiiliseni |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiiliseni |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiiliseni |
genitive | psykrofiiliseni |
partitive | psykrofiilistäni |
inessive | psykrofiilisessäni |
elative | psykrofiilisestäni |
illative | psykrofiiliseeni |
adessive | psykrofiiliselläni |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltäni |
allative | psykrofiiliselleni |
essive | psykrofiilisenäni |
translative | psykrofiilisekseni |
abessive | psykrofiilisettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiiliseni |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiiliseni |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiiliseni |
genitive | psykrofiilisteni, psykrofiilisieni |
partitive | psykrofiilisiäni |
inessive | psykrofiilisissäni |
elative | psykrofiilisistäni |
illative | psykrofiilisiini |
adessive | psykrofiilisilläni |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltäni |
allative | psykrofiilisilleni |
essive | psykrofiilisinäni |
translative | psykrofiilisikseni |
abessive | psykrofiilisittäni |
comitative | psykrofiilisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisesi |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisesi |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisesi |
genitive | psykrofiilisesi |
partitive | psykrofiilistäsi |
inessive | psykrofiilisessäsi |
elative | psykrofiilisestäsi |
illative | psykrofiiliseesi |
adessive | psykrofiiliselläsi |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltäsi |
allative | psykrofiilisellesi |
essive | psykrofiilisenäsi |
translative | psykrofiiliseksesi |
abessive | psykrofiilisettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisesi |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisesi |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisesi |
genitive | psykrofiilistesi, psykrofiilisiesi |
partitive | psykrofiilisiäsi |
inessive | psykrofiilisissäsi |
elative | psykrofiilisistäsi |
illative | psykrofiilisiisi |
adessive | psykrofiilisilläsi |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltäsi |
allative | psykrofiilisillesi |
essive | psykrofiilisinäsi |
translative | psykrofiilisiksesi |
abessive | psykrofiilisittäsi |
comitative | psykrofiilisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisemme |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisemme |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisemme |
genitive | psykrofiilisemme |
partitive | psykrofiilistämme |
inessive | psykrofiilisessämme |
elative | psykrofiilisestämme |
illative | psykrofiiliseemme |
adessive | psykrofiilisellämme |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltämme |
allative | psykrofiilisellemme |
essive | psykrofiilisenämme |
translative | psykrofiiliseksemme |
abessive | psykrofiilisettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisemme |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisemme |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisemme |
genitive | psykrofiilistemme, psykrofiilisiemme |
partitive | psykrofiilisiämme |
inessive | psykrofiilisissämme |
elative | psykrofiilisistämme |
illative | psykrofiilisiimme |
adessive | psykrofiilisillämme |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltämme |
allative | psykrofiilisillemme |
essive | psykrofiilisinämme |
translative | psykrofiilisiksemme |
abessive | psykrofiilisittämme |
comitative | psykrofiilisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisenne |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisenne |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisenne |
genitive | psykrofiilisenne |
partitive | psykrofiilistänne |
inessive | psykrofiilisessänne |
elative | psykrofiilisestänne |
illative | psykrofiiliseenne |
adessive | psykrofiilisellänne |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltänne |
allative | psykrofiilisellenne |
essive | psykrofiilisenänne |
translative | psykrofiiliseksenne |
abessive | psykrofiilisettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisenne |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisenne |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisenne |
genitive | psykrofiilistenne, psykrofiilisienne |
partitive | psykrofiilisiänne |
inessive | psykrofiilisissänne |
elative | psykrofiilisistänne |
illative | psykrofiilisiinne |
adessive | psykrofiilisillänne |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltänne |
allative | psykrofiilisillenne |
essive | psykrofiilisinänne |
translative | psykrofiilisiksenne |
abessive | psykrofiilisittänne |
comitative | psykrofiilisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisensä |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisensä |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisensä |
genitive | psykrofiilisensä |
partitive | psykrofiilistään, psykrofiilistänsä |
inessive | psykrofiilisessään, psykrofiilisessänsä |
elative | psykrofiilisestään, psykrofiilisestänsä |
illative | psykrofiiliseensä |
adessive | psykrofiilisellään, psykrofiilisellänsä |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltään, psykrofiiliseltänsä |
allative | psykrofiiliselleen, psykrofiilisellensä |
essive | psykrofiilisenään, psykrofiilisenänsä |
translative | psykrofiilisekseen, psykrofiiliseksensä |
abessive | psykrofiilisettään, psykrofiilisettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisensä |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisensä |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisensä |
genitive | psykrofiilistensä, psykrofiilisiensä |
partitive | psykrofiilisiään, psykrofiilisiänsä |
inessive | psykrofiilisissään, psykrofiilisissänsä |
elative | psykrofiilisistään, psykrofiilisistänsä |
illative | psykrofiilisiinsä |
adessive | psykrofiilisillään, psykrofiilisillänsä |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltään, psykrofiilisiltänsä |
allative | psykrofiilisilleen, psykrofiilisillensä |
essive | psykrofiilisinään, psykrofiilisinänsä |
translative | psykrofiilisikseen, psykrofiilisiksensä |
abessive | psykrofiilisittään, psykrofiilisittänsä |
comitative | psykrofiilisineen, psykrofiilisinensä |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilinen |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilinen |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisen |
genitive | psykrofiilisen |
partitive | psykrofiilista |
inessive | psykrofiilisessa |
elative | psykrofiilisesta |
illative | psykrofiiliseen |
adessive | psykrofiilisella |
ablative | psykrofiiliselta |
allative | psykrofiiliselle |
essive | psykrofiilisena |
translative | psykrofiiliseksi |
abessive | psykrofiilisetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiiliset |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiiliset |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiiliset |
genitive | psykrofiilisten, psykrofiilisien |
partitive | psykrofiilisia |
inessive | psykrofiilisissa |
elative | psykrofiilisista |
illative | psykrofiilisiin |
adessive | psykrofiilisilla |
ablative | psykrofiilisilta |
allative | psykrofiilisille |
essive | psykrofiilisina |
translative | psykrofiilisiksi |
abessive | psykrofiilisitta |
instructive | psykrofiilisin |
comitative | psykrofiilisine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiiliseni |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiiliseni |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiiliseni |
genitive | psykrofiiliseni |
partitive | psykrofiilistani |
inessive | psykrofiilisessani |
elative | psykrofiilisestani |
illative | psykrofiiliseeni |
adessive | psykrofiilisellani |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltani |
allative | psykrofiiliselleni |
essive | psykrofiilisenani |
translative | psykrofiilisekseni |
abessive | psykrofiilisettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiiliseni |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiiliseni |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiiliseni |
genitive | psykrofiilisteni, psykrofiilisieni |
partitive | psykrofiilisiani |
inessive | psykrofiilisissani |
elative | psykrofiilisistani |
illative | psykrofiilisiini |
adessive | psykrofiilisillani |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltani |
allative | psykrofiilisilleni |
essive | psykrofiilisinani |
translative | psykrofiilisikseni |
abessive | psykrofiilisittani |
comitative | psykrofiilisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisesi |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisesi |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisesi |
genitive | psykrofiilisesi |
partitive | psykrofiilistasi |
inessive | psykrofiilisessasi |
elative | psykrofiilisestasi |
illative | psykrofiiliseesi |
adessive | psykrofiilisellasi |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltasi |
allative | psykrofiilisellesi |
essive | psykrofiilisenasi |
translative | psykrofiiliseksesi |
abessive | psykrofiilisettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisesi |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisesi |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisesi |
genitive | psykrofiilistesi, psykrofiilisiesi |
partitive | psykrofiilisiasi |
inessive | psykrofiilisissasi |
elative | psykrofiilisistasi |
illative | psykrofiilisiisi |
adessive | psykrofiilisillasi |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltasi |
allative | psykrofiilisillesi |
essive | psykrofiilisinasi |
translative | psykrofiilisiksesi |
abessive | psykrofiilisittasi |
comitative | psykrofiilisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisemme |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisemme |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisemme |
genitive | psykrofiilisemme |
partitive | psykrofiilistamme |
inessive | psykrofiilisessamme |
elative | psykrofiilisestamme |
illative | psykrofiiliseemme |
adessive | psykrofiilisellamme |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltamme |
allative | psykrofiilisellemme |
essive | psykrofiilisenamme |
translative | psykrofiiliseksemme |
abessive | psykrofiilisettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisemme |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisemme |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisemme |
genitive | psykrofiilistemme, psykrofiilisiemme |
partitive | psykrofiilisiamme |
inessive | psykrofiilisissamme |
elative | psykrofiilisistamme |
illative | psykrofiilisiimme |
adessive | psykrofiilisillamme |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltamme |
allative | psykrofiilisillemme |
essive | psykrofiilisinamme |
translative | psykrofiilisiksemme |
abessive | psykrofiilisittamme |
comitative | psykrofiilisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisenne |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisenne |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisenne |
genitive | psykrofiilisenne |
partitive | psykrofiilistanne |
inessive | psykrofiilisessanne |
elative | psykrofiilisestanne |
illative | psykrofiiliseenne |
adessive | psykrofiilisellanne |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltanne |
allative | psykrofiilisellenne |
essive | psykrofiilisenanne |
translative | psykrofiiliseksenne |
abessive | psykrofiilisettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisenne |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisenne |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisenne |
genitive | psykrofiilistenne, psykrofiilisienne |
partitive | psykrofiilisianne |
inessive | psykrofiilisissanne |
elative | psykrofiilisistanne |
illative | psykrofiilisiinne |
adessive | psykrofiilisillanne |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltanne |
allative | psykrofiilisillenne |
essive | psykrofiilisinanne |
translative | psykrofiilisiksenne |
abessive | psykrofiilisittanne |
comitative | psykrofiilisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisensa |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisensa |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisensa |
genitive | psykrofiilisensa |
partitive | psykrofiilistaan, psykrofiilistansa |
inessive | psykrofiilisessaan, psykrofiilisessansa |
elative | psykrofiilisestaan, psykrofiilisestansa |
illative | psykrofiiliseensa |
adessive | psykrofiilisellaan, psykrofiilisellansa |
ablative | psykrofiiliseltaan, psykrofiiliseltansa |
allative | psykrofiiliselleen, psykrofiilisellensa |
essive | psykrofiilisenaan, psykrofiilisenansa |
translative | psykrofiilisekseen, psykrofiiliseksensa |
abessive | psykrofiilisettaan, psykrofiilisettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | psykrofiilisensa |
accusative, nominative | psykrofiilisensa |
accusative, genitive | psykrofiilisensa |
genitive | psykrofiilistensa, psykrofiilisiensa |
partitive | psykrofiilisiaan, psykrofiilisiansa |
inessive | psykrofiilisissaan, psykrofiilisissansa |
elative | psykrofiilisistaan, psykrofiilisistansa |
illative | psykrofiilisiinsa |
adessive | psykrofiilisillaan, psykrofiilisillansa |
ablative | psykrofiilisiltaan, psykrofiilisiltansa |
allative | psykrofiilisilleen, psykrofiilisillensa |
essive | psykrofiilisinaan, psykrofiilisinansa |
translative | psykrofiilisikseen, psykrofiilisiksensa |
abessive | psykrofiilisittaan, psykrofiilisittansa |
comitative | psykrofiilisineen, psykrofiilisinensa |