Declension of the Finnish adjective 'prebioottinen'
- part of speech: adjective
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottinen |
accusative, nominative | prebioottinen |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisen |
genitive | prebioottisen |
partitive | prebioottista |
inessive | prebioottisessa |
elative | prebioottisesta |
illative | prebioottiseen |
adessive | prebioottisella |
ablative | prebioottiselta |
allative | prebioottiselle |
essive | prebioottisena |
translative | prebioottiseksi |
abessive | prebioottisetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottiset |
accusative, nominative | prebioottiset |
accusative, genitive | prebioottiset |
genitive | prebioottisten, prebioottisien |
partitive | prebioottisia |
inessive | prebioottisissa |
elative | prebioottisista |
illative | prebioottisiin |
adessive | prebioottisilla |
ablative | prebioottisilta |
allative | prebioottisille |
essive | prebioottisina |
translative | prebioottisiksi |
abessive | prebioottisitta |
instructive | prebioottisin |
comitative | prebioottisine |
Possessive forms
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottiseni |
accusative, nominative | prebioottiseni |
accusative, genitive | prebioottiseni |
genitive | prebioottiseni |
partitive | prebioottistani |
inessive | prebioottisessani |
elative | prebioottisestani |
illative | prebioottiseeni |
adessive | prebioottisellani |
ablative | prebioottiseltani |
allative | prebioottiselleni |
essive | prebioottisenani |
translative | prebioottisekseni |
abessive | prebioottisettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottiseni |
accusative, nominative | prebioottiseni |
accusative, genitive | prebioottiseni |
genitive | prebioottisteni, prebioottisieni |
partitive | prebioottisiani |
inessive | prebioottisissani |
elative | prebioottisistani |
illative | prebioottisiini |
adessive | prebioottisillani |
ablative | prebioottisiltani |
allative | prebioottisilleni |
essive | prebioottisinani |
translative | prebioottisikseni |
abessive | prebioottisittani |
comitative | prebioottisineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottisesi |
accusative, nominative | prebioottisesi |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisesi |
genitive | prebioottisesi |
partitive | prebioottistasi |
inessive | prebioottisessasi |
elative | prebioottisestasi |
illative | prebioottiseesi |
adessive | prebioottisellasi |
ablative | prebioottiseltasi |
allative | prebioottisellesi |
essive | prebioottisenasi |
translative | prebioottiseksesi |
abessive | prebioottisettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottisesi |
accusative, nominative | prebioottisesi |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisesi |
genitive | prebioottistesi, prebioottisiesi |
partitive | prebioottisiasi |
inessive | prebioottisissasi |
elative | prebioottisistasi |
illative | prebioottisiisi |
adessive | prebioottisillasi |
ablative | prebioottisiltasi |
allative | prebioottisillesi |
essive | prebioottisinasi |
translative | prebioottisiksesi |
abessive | prebioottisittasi |
comitative | prebioottisinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottisemme |
accusative, nominative | prebioottisemme |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisemme |
genitive | prebioottisemme |
partitive | prebioottistamme |
inessive | prebioottisessamme |
elative | prebioottisestamme |
illative | prebioottiseemme |
adessive | prebioottisellamme |
ablative | prebioottiseltamme |
allative | prebioottisellemme |
essive | prebioottisenamme |
translative | prebioottiseksemme |
abessive | prebioottisettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottisemme |
accusative, nominative | prebioottisemme |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisemme |
genitive | prebioottistemme, prebioottisiemme |
partitive | prebioottisiamme |
inessive | prebioottisissamme |
elative | prebioottisistamme |
illative | prebioottisiimme |
adessive | prebioottisillamme |
ablative | prebioottisiltamme |
allative | prebioottisillemme |
essive | prebioottisinamme |
translative | prebioottisiksemme |
abessive | prebioottisittamme |
comitative | prebioottisinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottisenne |
accusative, nominative | prebioottisenne |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisenne |
genitive | prebioottisenne |
partitive | prebioottistanne |
inessive | prebioottisessanne |
elative | prebioottisestanne |
illative | prebioottiseenne |
adessive | prebioottisellanne |
ablative | prebioottiseltanne |
allative | prebioottisellenne |
essive | prebioottisenanne |
translative | prebioottiseksenne |
abessive | prebioottisettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottisenne |
accusative, nominative | prebioottisenne |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisenne |
genitive | prebioottistenne, prebioottisienne |
partitive | prebioottisianne |
inessive | prebioottisissanne |
elative | prebioottisistanne |
illative | prebioottisiinne |
adessive | prebioottisillanne |
ablative | prebioottisiltanne |
allative | prebioottisillenne |
essive | prebioottisinanne |
translative | prebioottisiksenne |
abessive | prebioottisittanne |
comitative | prebioottisinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottisensa |
accusative, nominative | prebioottisensa |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisensa |
genitive | prebioottisensa |
partitive | prebioottistaan, prebioottistansa |
inessive | prebioottisessaan, prebioottisessansa |
elative | prebioottisestaan, prebioottisestansa |
illative | prebioottiseensa |
adessive | prebioottisellaan, prebioottisellansa |
ablative | prebioottiseltaan, prebioottiseltansa |
allative | prebioottiselleen, prebioottisellensa |
essive | prebioottisenaan, prebioottisenansa |
translative | prebioottisekseen, prebioottiseksensa |
abessive | prebioottisettaan, prebioottisettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | prebioottisensa |
accusative, nominative | prebioottisensa |
accusative, genitive | prebioottisensa |
genitive | prebioottistensa, prebioottisiensa |
partitive | prebioottisiaan, prebioottisiansa |
inessive | prebioottisissaan, prebioottisissansa |
elative | prebioottisistaan, prebioottisistansa |
illative | prebioottisiinsa |
adessive | prebioottisillaan, prebioottisillansa |
ablative | prebioottisiltaan, prebioottisiltansa |
allative | prebioottisilleen, prebioottisillensa |
essive | prebioottisinaan, prebioottisinansa |
translative | prebioottisikseen, prebioottisiksensa |
abessive | prebioottisittaan, prebioottisittansa |
comitative | prebioottisineen, prebioottisinensa |