Declension of the Finnish adjective 'prebioottinen'

prebioottinen  -   prebiotic
  • part of speech:   adjective
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    38/nainen, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprebioottinen
accusative, nominativeprebioottinen
accusative, genitiveprebioottisen
genitiveprebioottisen
partitiveprebioottista
inessiveprebioottisessa
elativeprebioottisesta
illativeprebioottiseen
adessiveprebioottisella
ablativeprebioottiselta
allativeprebioottiselle
essiveprebioottisena
translativeprebioottiseksi
abessiveprebioottisetta
instructive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprebioottiset
accusative, nominativeprebioottiset
accusative, genitiveprebioottiset
genitiveprebioottisten, prebioottisien
partitiveprebioottisia
inessiveprebioottisissa
elativeprebioottisista
illativeprebioottisiin
adessiveprebioottisilla
ablativeprebioottisilta
allativeprebioottisille
essiveprebioottisina
translativeprebioottisiksi
abessiveprebioottisitta
instructiveprebioottisin
comitativeprebioottisine

Possessive forms

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprebioottiseni
accusative, nominativeprebioottiseni
accusative, genitiveprebioottiseni
genitiveprebioottiseni
partitiveprebioottistani
inessiveprebioottisessani
elativeprebioottisestani
illativeprebioottiseeni
adessiveprebioottisellani
ablativeprebioottiseltani
allativeprebioottiselleni
essiveprebioottisenani
translativeprebioottisekseni
abessiveprebioottisettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprebioottiseni
accusative, nominativeprebioottiseni
accusative, genitiveprebioottiseni
genitiveprebioottisteni, prebioottisieni
partitiveprebioottisiani
inessiveprebioottisissani
elativeprebioottisistani
illativeprebioottisiini
adessiveprebioottisillani
ablativeprebioottisiltani
allativeprebioottisilleni
essiveprebioottisinani
translativeprebioottisikseni
abessiveprebioottisittani
comitativeprebioottisineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprebioottisesi
accusative, nominativeprebioottisesi
accusative, genitiveprebioottisesi
genitiveprebioottisesi
partitiveprebioottistasi
inessiveprebioottisessasi
elativeprebioottisestasi
illativeprebioottiseesi
adessiveprebioottisellasi
ablativeprebioottiseltasi
allativeprebioottisellesi
essiveprebioottisenasi
translativeprebioottiseksesi
abessiveprebioottisettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprebioottisesi
accusative, nominativeprebioottisesi
accusative, genitiveprebioottisesi
genitiveprebioottistesi, prebioottisiesi
partitiveprebioottisiasi
inessiveprebioottisissasi
elativeprebioottisistasi
illativeprebioottisiisi
adessiveprebioottisillasi
ablativeprebioottisiltasi
allativeprebioottisillesi
essiveprebioottisinasi
translativeprebioottisiksesi
abessiveprebioottisittasi
comitativeprebioottisinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprebioottisemme
accusative, nominativeprebioottisemme
accusative, genitiveprebioottisemme
genitiveprebioottisemme
partitiveprebioottistamme
inessiveprebioottisessamme
elativeprebioottisestamme
illativeprebioottiseemme
adessiveprebioottisellamme
ablativeprebioottiseltamme
allativeprebioottisellemme
essiveprebioottisenamme
translativeprebioottiseksemme
abessiveprebioottisettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprebioottisemme
accusative, nominativeprebioottisemme
accusative, genitiveprebioottisemme
genitiveprebioottistemme, prebioottisiemme
partitiveprebioottisiamme
inessiveprebioottisissamme
elativeprebioottisistamme
illativeprebioottisiimme
adessiveprebioottisillamme
ablativeprebioottisiltamme
allativeprebioottisillemme
essiveprebioottisinamme
translativeprebioottisiksemme
abessiveprebioottisittamme
comitativeprebioottisinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprebioottisenne
accusative, nominativeprebioottisenne
accusative, genitiveprebioottisenne
genitiveprebioottisenne
partitiveprebioottistanne
inessiveprebioottisessanne
elativeprebioottisestanne
illativeprebioottiseenne
adessiveprebioottisellanne
ablativeprebioottiseltanne
allativeprebioottisellenne
essiveprebioottisenanne
translativeprebioottiseksenne
abessiveprebioottisettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprebioottisenne
accusative, nominativeprebioottisenne
accusative, genitiveprebioottisenne
genitiveprebioottistenne, prebioottisienne
partitiveprebioottisianne
inessiveprebioottisissanne
elativeprebioottisistanne
illativeprebioottisiinne
adessiveprebioottisillanne
ablativeprebioottisiltanne
allativeprebioottisillenne
essiveprebioottisinanne
translativeprebioottisiksenne
abessiveprebioottisittanne
comitativeprebioottisinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprebioottisensa
accusative, nominativeprebioottisensa
accusative, genitiveprebioottisensa
genitiveprebioottisensa
partitiveprebioottistaan, prebioottistansa
inessiveprebioottisessaan, prebioottisessansa
elativeprebioottisestaan, prebioottisestansa
illativeprebioottiseensa
adessiveprebioottisellaan, prebioottisellansa
ablativeprebioottiseltaan, prebioottiseltansa
allativeprebioottiselleen, prebioottisellensa
essiveprebioottisenaan, prebioottisenansa
translativeprebioottisekseen, prebioottiseksensa
abessiveprebioottisettaan, prebioottisettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprebioottisensa
accusative, nominativeprebioottisensa
accusative, genitiveprebioottisensa
genitiveprebioottistensa, prebioottisiensa
partitiveprebioottisiaan, prebioottisiansa
inessiveprebioottisissaan, prebioottisissansa
elativeprebioottisistaan, prebioottisistansa
illativeprebioottisiinsa
adessiveprebioottisillaan, prebioottisillansa
ablativeprebioottisiltaan, prebioottisiltansa
allativeprebioottisilleen, prebioottisillensa
essiveprebioottisinaan, prebioottisinansa
translativeprebioottisikseen, prebioottisiksensa
abessiveprebioottisittaan, prebioottisittansa
comitativeprebioottisineen, prebioottisinensa