Declension of the Finnish adjective 'pääsemätön'

pääsemätön  -   inaccessible
  • part of speech:   adjective
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    34*C/onneton, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepääsemätön
accusative, nominativepääsemätön
accusative, genitivepääsemättömän
genitivepääsemättömän
genitive, rare-
partitivepääsemätöntä
inessivepääsemättömässä
elativepääsemättömästä
illativepääsemättömään
adessivepääsemättömällä
ablativepääsemättömältä
allativepääsemättömälle
essivepääsemättömänä
translativepääsemättömäksi
abessivepääsemättömättä
instructive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepääsemättömät
accusative, nominativepääsemättömät
accusative, genitivepääsemättömät
genitivepääsemättömien
genitive, rarepääsemätönten
partitivepääsemättömiä
inessivepääsemättömissä
elativepääsemättömistä
illativepääsemättömiin
adessivepääsemättömillä
ablativepääsemättömiltä
allativepääsemättömille
essivepääsemättöminä
translativepääsemättömiksi
abessivepääsemättömittä
instructivepääsemättömin
comitativepääsemättömine

Possessive forms

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepääsemättömäni
accusative, nominativepääsemättömäni
accusative, genitivepääsemättömäni
genitivepääsemättömäni
genitive, rare-
partitivepääsemätöntäni
inessivepääsemättömässäni
elativepääsemättömästäni
illativepääsemättömääni
adessivepääsemättömälläni
ablativepääsemättömältäni
allativepääsemättömälleni
essivepääsemättömänäni
translativepääsemättömäkseni
abessivepääsemättömättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepääsemättömäni
accusative, nominativepääsemättömäni
accusative, genitivepääsemättömäni
genitivepääsemättömieni
genitive, rarepääsemätönteni
partitivepääsemättömiäni
inessivepääsemättömissäni
elativepääsemättömistäni
illativepääsemättömiini
adessivepääsemättömilläni
ablativepääsemättömiltäni
allativepääsemättömilleni
essivepääsemättöminäni
translativepääsemättömikseni
abessivepääsemättömittäni
comitativepääsemättömineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepääsemättömäsi
accusative, nominativepääsemättömäsi
accusative, genitivepääsemättömäsi
genitivepääsemättömäsi
genitive, rare-
partitivepääsemätöntäsi
inessivepääsemättömässäsi
elativepääsemättömästäsi
illativepääsemättömääsi
adessivepääsemättömälläsi
ablativepääsemättömältäsi
allativepääsemättömällesi
essivepääsemättömänäsi
translativepääsemättömäksesi
abessivepääsemättömättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepääsemättömäsi
accusative, nominativepääsemättömäsi
accusative, genitivepääsemättömäsi
genitivepääsemättömiesi
genitive, rarepääsemätöntesi
partitivepääsemättömiäsi
inessivepääsemättömissäsi
elativepääsemättömistäsi
illativepääsemättömiisi
adessivepääsemättömilläsi
ablativepääsemättömiltäsi
allativepääsemättömillesi
essivepääsemättöminäsi
translativepääsemättömiksesi
abessivepääsemättömittäsi
comitativepääsemättöminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepääsemättömämme
accusative, nominativepääsemättömämme
accusative, genitivepääsemättömämme
genitivepääsemättömämme
genitive, rare-
partitivepääsemätöntämme
inessivepääsemättömässämme
elativepääsemättömästämme
illativepääsemättömäämme
adessivepääsemättömällämme
ablativepääsemättömältämme
allativepääsemättömällemme
essivepääsemättömänämme
translativepääsemättömäksemme
abessivepääsemättömättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepääsemättömämme
accusative, nominativepääsemättömämme
accusative, genitivepääsemättömämme
genitivepääsemättömiemme
genitive, rarepääsemätöntemme
partitivepääsemättömiämme
inessivepääsemättömissämme
elativepääsemättömistämme
illativepääsemättömiimme
adessivepääsemättömillämme
ablativepääsemättömiltämme
allativepääsemättömillemme
essivepääsemättöminämme
translativepääsemättömiksemme
abessivepääsemättömittämme
comitativepääsemättöminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepääsemättömänne
accusative, nominativepääsemättömänne
accusative, genitivepääsemättömänne
genitivepääsemättömänne
genitive, rare-
partitivepääsemätöntänne
inessivepääsemättömässänne
elativepääsemättömästänne
illativepääsemättömäänne
adessivepääsemättömällänne
ablativepääsemättömältänne
allativepääsemättömällenne
essivepääsemättömänänne
translativepääsemättömäksenne
abessivepääsemättömättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepääsemättömänne
accusative, nominativepääsemättömänne
accusative, genitivepääsemättömänne
genitivepääsemättömienne
genitive, rarepääsemätöntenne
partitivepääsemättömiänne
inessivepääsemättömissänne
elativepääsemättömistänne
illativepääsemättömiinne
adessivepääsemättömillänne
ablativepääsemättömiltänne
allativepääsemättömillenne
essivepääsemättöminänne
translativepääsemättömiksenne
abessivepääsemättömittänne
comitativepääsemättöminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepääsemättömänsä
accusative, nominativepääsemättömänsä
accusative, genitivepääsemättömänsä
genitivepääsemättömänsä
genitive, rare-
partitivepääsemätöntään, pääsemätöntänsä
inessivepääsemättömässään, pääsemättömässänsä
elativepääsemättömästään, pääsemättömästänsä
illativepääsemättömäänsä
adessivepääsemättömällään, pääsemättömällänsä
ablativepääsemättömältään, pääsemättömältänsä
allativepääsemättömälleen, pääsemättömällensä
essivepääsemättömänään, pääsemättömänänsä
translativepääsemättömäkseen, pääsemättömäksensä
abessivepääsemättömättään, pääsemättömättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepääsemättömänsä
accusative, nominativepääsemättömänsä
accusative, genitivepääsemättömänsä
genitivepääsemättömiensä
genitive, rarepääsemätöntensä
partitivepääsemättömiään, pääsemättömiänsä
inessivepääsemättömissään, pääsemättömissänsä
elativepääsemättömistään, pääsemättömistänsä
illativepääsemättömiinsä
adessivepääsemättömillään, pääsemättömillänsä
ablativepääsemättömiltään, pääsemättömiltänsä
allativepääsemättömilleen, pääsemättömillensä
essivepääsemättöminään, pääsemättöminänsä
translativepääsemättömikseen, pääsemättömiksensä
abessivepääsemättömittään, pääsemättömittänsä
comitativepääsemättömineen, pääsemättöminensä